PRESENTING SPONSOR $50,000
 
ENTERTAINMENT SPONSOR $50,000 
 
DINNER SPONSOR $40,000 
 
 EVENT CHAIR $25,000
 
COCKTAIL RECEPTION SPONSOR $25,000 

SPIRITS SPONSOR $20,000
Bacardi USA

PREMIER SPONSOR $20,000

SILENT AUCTION SPONSORS $15,000 
 
LIVE AUCTION SPONSOR $15,000 
 
CAMILLUS STAR SUPPORTERS $15,000
 
AUTOMOBILE SPONSOR $10,000 

HOST COMMITTEE $10,000
Susan & Tom Abraham (Anthony R. Abraham Foundation)
Bunny Bastian
Susan & Mark Bloom (Greenberg Traurig)
Jonathan Brown (MacKnight Food Group)
Lisa & John Chidsey
Ravneet & Anand Chowdhury
Melina & Eduardo Cisneros (Cisneros Corporation)
Melanie & Ric Cooper
Joseph DaGrosa, Jr. (General American Capital Partners)
John Dubois
Wayne Eldred (Tarpon Bend Raw Bar & Grill)
Ana Azcuy & Ted Gelman
Ximena & Jorge Gomez (Colonial Press)
Hon. Patricia Seitz & Alan Greer (Richman Greer PA)
Michael Haskett

Jonathan I. Kislak
Teresa & Paul Lowenthal
Lisette & Manny Medina
Matthew Meehan & Rod Hildebrant
Lisa & Victor Mendelson (HEICO Corporation)
Bibi & Mario Murgado (Brickell Motors)
Jose Luis Nazar
Mary Shafey
Dr. Sidney Stern (iCare Health Solutions)
Andres Toro
Vince Vento (ATCi Communications)

SUPPORTER SPONSOR $10,000
Angelos & Banta, P.A.
Anonymous
Archdiocese of Miami
Bank of America
Baptist Health South Florida
BB&T
Berger Singerman
Church of the Epiphany
City Furniture
City National Bank
Coastal Construction Group
EM1 Labs
Florida Power & Light
Julie Grimes
Humana
Hyatt Hotels
Lennar Foundation
Lockton Companies
Mayfair in the Grove
Miami DDA
Miami Worldcenter
Nestle USA
Northern Trust
Park West Foundation
Perry Ellis International
Resorts World Bimini
SeaMiles
Starboard Cruise Services
Steiner Transocean, Ltd.
Glenn Straub
TD Bank
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.

 CAMILLUS FRIEND SPONSORS $6,000
Amadeus North America, Inc.
ArcBuilders and Group, Inc.
BankUnited
Bayside Marketplace
BCG
Carisam - Samuel Meisel Inc.
Cole, Scott & Kissane, P.A.
CORT
Dade Media Inc.
Deloitte & Touche
Five Millers Family Foundation
Florida East Coast Realty
Foreman Friedman, PA
Sen. Rene Garcia
Garner Family Foundation
Gibraltar Private Bank & Trust
Hamilton Miller & Birthisel
Holland America Line
Jeannie Reporting
JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Kansas Marine Company
Marsh & McLennan Agency / Florida
Mase Tinelli Mebane & Briggs
Mathon Investments
New River Communications
O'Melveny
Patricia D. Estefan, CPA, PA
Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP
Prestige Realty Group
Regis HR Group
Rodtell Hospitality Service Corporation
St. Louis Catholic Church
Speedcast
Stearns Weaver Miller
Trail Auto Tag Agency
Trivest Partners
Verdeja, De Armas & Trujillo, LLP
Vista Security Services International
 
 
DONATIONS / TICKETS / PROGRAM ADS / IN-KIND
Absolute Hardwood Flooring
Accurate Balancing & Commissioning
ALG
Allegany Franciscan Ministries
Alliant Insurance Services
American Plumbing of Sarasota
Charles J. Anderson
Rafael Arango
Architectural Tile & Marble, Inc.
Aresys, Inc.
Carlos Arriola & Maria Miranda
AXA Advisors
Richard Azar
Bal Harbour Village
Maria A. Barbosa
BASF
Bayshore Wealth Advisors

BBDO Atlanta

Maria Beguiristain
BetterWaste Management Corp.
Bloom & Minsker, P.L.
Nick K. Breiter
BrightView Landscape Development
Broad and Cassell LLP
Julia Brown
Terry Buoniconti & Chris Pedersen

ByoPlanet
C & C Title Agency, Inc.
Javier Cabrera
Linda & Rob Caine
Natalie Castillo
Catholic Charities Legal Services, Inc.
CBIZ MHM, LLC
 M/M Louis J. Chiavacci
CMC Group - Miami
  Christopher Cristy
Codina Partners
Comprehensive Underwriters, Inc.

Connect C3
Margaret &
Brendan Corrigan
Bill Costa
Dacra Realty Inc.

John Dailey
Damian & Valori LLP
DC Crane Service
Manny de Zarraga
Diversified Search LLC
Paul Duame
E & J Gallo
EWM Realty International
Farmer & Irwin Corp.
FASTSIGNS - South Miami
Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.
Fine Tune Enterprises, Inc.
Florence Electric
FMI
Dennis Foster
Fred Teitelbaum Construction Co.
 John R. Fuentes
G & T Electric  
  
Ronalee & Russell Galbut
Margarita & Angel Gallinal
Garland, LLC
Gator Fence Contractor Corp.
George A. Fernandez
Lee A. Gibstein, MD
Gold Glow Enterprises
Goodland Construction, Inc.
GrayRobinson Miami Law Firm

Greater Miami Convention & Visitors Bureau
Groundworks of Palm Beach County, Inc.
Grove Bank & Trust
Michael Gutierrez
Lisa M. Hamilton
Hancock Askew & Co.
Mary Helen & Bruce Hayden

Bo Healey
Health Choice Network
Helena Hernandez
Hicks, Porter, Ebenfield & Stein, P.A.
Chuck Hilliard
Hogan Lovells US LLP
Horr, Novak & Skipp P.A.

Edith Hudson
Huntington Consulting Group
Iberiabank / Sabadell Bank
Identicorp, Inc.
International Cruise Hotel & Suppliers, Inc.
J. Patrick Fitzgerald & Associates
JA Croson Plumbing & HVAC
 Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
Marilyn & Ron Kohn
Sean Kramer
Rafael Kravec
Kreps DeMaria, Inc.
L & R Structural Corp.
Brian Lacusky
Manuel A. Larrieu
Leinoff & Lemos
Liberty Mutual Surety
Jack Lowell
Lotspeich Company
Macy's
Magellan Health
Joseph Mara
Zoila M. Marrero
MAT Concessionaire, LLC
Paulina & Marcus McEwen
Maspons Funeral Home
Luz Minerva Meharris
Merrill Lynch
Miami Curtain Wall Consultants Corp.
Miami Marlins Community Foundation
Miami Parking Authority
Midstate Caulking & Construction Services LLC

Robert J. Milligan
John C. Mills
MK Real Estate Group, Inc.

MobileMe IT
Vanessa & Albert Molina
Mount Sinai Medical Center
David Mundt
Murvest Fine Foods
Joe Natoli
Navalimpianti USA
New River Communications
Leslie R. O'Bryan
Officare Company

Oliva Cigar
OMNI CRA
OpticalTel
Pacific National Bank
Park Place Associates, LLC
Darryl Parmenter
Silvana Patino
Pearl Media, LLC 
Peerson Audio Inc.
Pillar to Post
PortMiami
PPI Group
Professional Bank
Proskauer
Linda Quick & Jerry Bernstein
Quirch Foods

Myriam & Julio Ramirez
RE Chisholm Architects, Inc.
Reynolds Foundation Fund
Lynne & John Richard
Mirta & Arnoldo R. Robelo
Remi & Oti Roberts
Amanda & Jorge Rodriguez
Renee Rodriguez
Robert Rodriguez
Ana Viamonte Ros
St. Augustine Church
St. Thomas University
Neil Salem
Frances & Eugenio Sevilla-Sacasa

  Sharp Business Systems
Coretta & Rodger Shay, Jr.
Shutts & Bowen LLP

Signs By Design of Miami
Stephen R. Silverman

Smart Air Systems, Inc.
Keith J. Sockaloski
Cynthia A. Sokolic
Southwest Florida Enterprises, Inc.
Squire Patton Boggs (US) LLP
Steven Feller P.E., LLC
Ron Stone

Structural Roof Systems, Inc.
Supermix Concrete
William Swick
Taylor & Taylor
The Bared Family Foundation, Inc.
The Design Group of Miami
The Dooner Group
The Easton Group
Thomas Carter Painting, Inc.

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Miami
Tischler Und Sohn
Transal Corporation
Trident Surfacing, Inc.
TriTech Pest Control
Twin Stone Designs & Installation, Inc.
Unum
Raunak Uttekar
Ana Viamonte Ros, MD
Victoria & Associates Career Services

Waste Management
Watertite Gutter Company, Inc.
Whitmer Estimating Service
Wicker Smith O'Hara McCoy & Ford P.A.
Wood Fund